Mitgliedsbetriebe



 
 
Mark Baumgardt
Fliesen-, Platten- u. Mosaikl.-Meister
Zur Klosterschänke 3
36251 Bad Hersfeld
Tel.: 06621/966931
Fax.: 06621/966932
E-Mail: mark.baumgardt@gmx.de
Erich u. Reinhard Brehm
Baugeschäft
Burgstraße 20
36166 Haunetal
Tel.: 06673/754
Fax.: 06673/8113
E-Mail: baugeschaeft-brehm@t-online.de
 
 
Eichenauer Baugeschäfte GmbH
Industriestraße 12
36277 Schenklengsfeld
Tel.: 06629/280
Fax.: 06629/7485
E-Mail: info@eichenauer-bau.de
Website: www.eichenauer-bau.de
Johannes Faust
GmbH & Co. KG
Im Passgrund 5
36166 Haunetal-Stärklos
Tel.: 06673/267
Fax.: 06673/1768
E-Mail: buero@bau-faust.de
 
 
Thomas Fischer
Friedewalder Str. 47
36284 Hohenroda
Tel.: 06629/808336915
Fax: 06629/0562
E-Mail: info@fischer-bau.info
Website: www.fischer-bau.info
Gerst - Bau GmbH & Co. KG
Im Hitzbach 18
36287 Breitenbach am Herzberg
Tel.: 06675/919437
Fax.: 06675/919438
Website: www.gerst-bau.de
E-Mail: info@gerst-bau.de
 
 

Anneliese Gies
Fliesen-, Platten- u. Mosaikl.
Am Linges 8
36272 Niederaula
Tel.: 06625/652
Fax.: 06625/5220
E-Mail: fliesen.gies@t-online.de
Doris Gleim-Möller
Maurerbetrieb
Hessische Straße 56
36179 Bebra
Tel.: 06622/3715
Fax.: 06622/41293
E-Mail: gleim-bau@t-online.de
 
 
GUT
Gleisunterhaltungstechnik GmbH
Robert-Bunsen-Straße 4
36179 Bebra
Tel.: 06622/92820
Fax.: 06622/928250
E-Mail: info@gut-bebra.de
Willi Herrmann Hochbau GmbH
Bauunternehmung
Heringer Straße 14
36269 Philippsthal-Heimboldshausen
Tel.: 06620/92020
Fax.: 06620/920212
E-Mail: email@bau-herrmann.de
 
 
Klaus Stöcker
Bauunternehmung UG
Friedrichstraße 44
36179 Bebra
Tel.: 06622/8028

 

Himmel & Papesch
Bauuntern. GmbH & Co. KG
Max- Planck- Straße 4
36179 Bebra
Tel.: 06622/5070
Fax.: 06622/50770
E-Mail: info@hup-bau.de
Website: www.hup-bau.de

 
 
Jacob + Co. GmbH
Tief- u. Straßenbau
Grimmelsbergstraße 1
36179 Bebra
Tel.: 06622/92010
Fax.: 06622/920126
E-Mail: jacobbebra@freenet.de
Jürgen Janousch
Maurermeister
Industriestraße 5
36199 Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
Tel.: 06623/41716
Fax.: 06623/41717
E-Mail: j.janousch@t-online.de
 
 

Klaus- Peter Möller
Maurermeister
An der Heilinde 2
36211 Alheim-Niedergude
Tel.: 06623/1246
Fax.: 06623/2259

E-Mail: kp-moellerbau@web.de

Naumann GmbH & Co. KG
Im Wiesental 4
36275 Kirchheim
Tel.: 06625/1010
Fax.: 06625/10144
E-Mail: info.naumann@naumann-beton.de
Website: www.naumannbeton.de
 
 
Räuber
Bauunternehmen GmbH
Vor dem Clauswerth 8
36251 Bad Hersfeld
Tel.: 06621/92390
Fax.: 06621/923950
E-Mail: info@raeuber-bau.de
Website: www.raeuber-bau.de

Reidelbach & Spahn
Inh. Jochen Kohlhase e.K.
Bauunternehmung
Oberweg 6
36272 Niederaula
Tel.: 06625/403
Fax.: 06625/5419
E-Mail: info@reidelbach-spahn.de
Website: www.reidelbach-spahn.de
 
 
Reuber GmbH & Co.
Straßen- und Tiefbau KG
Beckersgraben 4
36251 Bad Hersfeld
Tel.: 06621/3485
Fax.: 06621/63933
E-Mail:
reuber.strassen-tiefbau@pcconnect.de
Stutz GmbH
Kemmeröder Straße 2
36275 Kirchheim
Tel.: 06628/92100
Fax.: 06628/921090
E-Mail: info@stutz-bau.de
Website: www.stutz-bau.de

 
 
Kunzelmann e.K.
Bagger- und Erdarbeiten
Jahnstraße 28
36275 Kirchheim
E-Mail: info@kunzelmann-bagger.de
Website: http://www.kunzelmann-bagger.de

Wagner GmbH & Co. KG
Baugeschäft
Alte Straße 41
36251 Bad Hersfeld
Tel.: 06621/64610
Fax.: 06621/66241
E-Mail: info@baufirma-wagner.de
Website: www.baufirma-wagner.de

 
 
Konrad u. Helmut Völker
Maurer- u. Betonbauer
Am Wolfsgarten 1
36275 Kirchheim
Tel.: 06628/919056
Fax.: 06628/919057
E-Mail: info@voelker-kirchheim.de
Website: www.voelker-kirchheim.de